SCHEDULE

12.07.2012
D/2 
12:30 
Latvia

60 - 64

Slovenia
A/2 
14:45 
Finland

67 - 52

Ukraine
B/1 
14:45 
Denmark

55 - 76

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
C/2 
17:00 
Poland

75 - 55

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
D/1 
17:00 
Belarus

85 - 19

Norway
C/1 
20:30 
Romania

76 - 84

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
A/1 
20:30 
Portugal

64 - 40

Estonia
13.07.2012
B/2 
12:15 
Lithuania

85 - 71

Israel
D/3 
13:30 
Slovenia

69 - 50

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Belarus
C/4 
14:45 
Luxembourg

51 - 86

Poland
A/4 
15:45 
Estonia

47 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
C/3 
17:00 
Bulgaria

74 - 63

Romania
A/3 
18:00 
Ukraine

48 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
D/4 
20:15 
Norway

21 - 83

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Latvia
14.07.2012
A/5 
12:45 
Portugal

44 - 58

Finland
C/6 
13:30 
Bulgaria

60 - 58

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
B/3 
15:00 
Israel

68 - 57

Denmark
C/5 
15:45 
Romania

62 - 67

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Poland
A/6 
17:15 
Ukraine

67 - 50

Estonia
D/5 
18:00 
Belarus

34 - 52

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Latvia
D/6 
20:15 
Slovenia

77 - 22

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
16.07.2012
G/1 
13:30 
Estonia

60 - 55

Romania
E/1 
15:45 
Israel

42 - 55

Portugal
F/1 
15:45 
Latvia

59 - 54

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
E/2 
18:00 
Denmark

33 - 77

Finland
F/2 
18:00 
Belarus

49 - 77

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Poland
E/3 
20:15 
Ukraine

65 - 58

Lithuania
F/3 
20:15 
Luxembourg

43 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
17.07.2012
G/2 
13:30 
Romania

85 - 33

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
E/4 
15:45 
Denmark

53 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
F/5 
15:45 
Poland

64 - 60

Latvia
E/5 
18:00 
Finland

85 - 39

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
F/4 
18:00 
Belarus

69 - 85

Luxembourg
E/6 
20:15 
Portugal

46 - 44

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
F/6 
20:15 
Bulgaria

56 - 52

Slovenia
18.07.2012
G/3 
13:30 
Norway

35 - 96

Estonia
E/7 
15:45 
Israel

38 - 53

Ukraine
F/7 
15:45 
Latvia

65 - 55

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
E/8 
18:00 
Portugal

65 - 50

Denmark
F/8 
18:00 
Bulgaria

76 - 73

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Belarus
E/9 
20:15 
Lithuania

62 - 71

Finland
F/9 
20:15 
Slovenia

53 - 64

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Poland
20.07.2012
46/A 
13:30 
Finland

55 - 70

Bulgaria
G/4 
15:45 
Romania

68 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
47/A 
15:45 
Poland

68 - 71

Lithuania
48/A 
18:00 
Portugal

58 - 45

Slovenia
50/A 
18:00 
Israel

80 - 48

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Belarus
49/A 
20:15 
Latvia

54 - 52

Ukraine
51/A 
20:15 
Luxembourg

67 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Denmark
21.07.2012
53/A 
13:30 
Poland

71 - 66

Slovenia
G/5 
15:45 
Norway

28 - 82

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
52/A 
15:45 
Finland

49 - 50

Ukraine
54/A 
18:00 
Bulgaria

53 - 52

Latvia
55/A 
20:15 
Lithuania

65 - 48

Portugal
22.07.2012
G/6 
11:15 
Estonia

69 - 34

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
58/A 
11:15 
Finland

41 - 56

Slovenia
56/A 
13:30 
Belarus

71 - 77

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Denmark
59/A 
13:30 
Ukraine

64 - 88

Poland
57/A 
15:45 
Israel

62 - 59

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
60/A 
15:45 
Latvia

42 - 35

Portugal
61/A 
18:00 
Bulgaria

73 - 86

Lithuania
FIBA Europe sponsor stripAerosvitI Feel SloveniaMolten