Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

31.07.2014
A/1 
12:30 
Poland

81 - 35

Ireland
B/1 
12:30 
Netherlands

85 - 33

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
C/1 
14:45 
Bulgaria

63 - 60

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Switzerland
D/1 
14:45 
Germany

89 - 35

Austria
A/2 
17:00 
Finland

67 - 56

Romania
B/2 
17:00 
England

72 - 64

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
C/2 
20:30 
Ukraine

53 - 46

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
D/2 
20:30 
Estonia

28 - 62

Slovenia
01.08.2014
D/4 
17:00 
Slovenia

43 - 66

Germany
D/3 
19:15 
Lithuania

57 - 27

Estonia
02.08.2014
A/3 
13:30 
Romania

43 - 73

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Poland
B/3 
13:30 
Israel

52 - 74

Netherlands
C/3 
15:45 
Luxembourg

47 - 67

Bulgaria
D/5 
15:45 
Austria

21 - 79

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
A/4 
18:00 
Ireland

53 - 74

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
B/4 
18:00 
Norway

44 - 57

England
C/4 
20:15 
Switzerland

38 - 74

Ukraine
D/6 
20:15 
Germany

67 - 52

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
03.08.2014
B/6 
14:45 
Israel

61 - 42

Norway
D/8 
17:00 
Lithuania

80 - 25

Austria
D/7 
19:15 
Estonia

21 - 54

Germany
04.08.2014
C/5 
13:30 
Bulgaria

61 - 67

Ukraine
C/6 
13:30 
Luxembourg

62 - 59

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Switzerland
A/5 
15:45 
Poland

78 - 50

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
A/6 
15:45 
Romania

46 - 54

Ireland
B/5 
18:00 
Netherlands

55 - 60

England
D/10 
20:15 
Austria

39 - 79

Estonia
D/9 
20:15 
Slovenia

76 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
05.08.2014
G/1 
14:45 
Ireland

64 - 52

Norway
H/1 
17:00 
Israel

40 - 49

Switzerland
I/1 
19:15 
Luxembourg

49 - 50

Lithuania
06.08.2014
E/1 
13:30 
Poland

71 - 74

Netherlands
G/2 
13:30 
Norway

46 - 40

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Austria
E/2 
15:45 
Finland

69 - 72

England
H/2 
15:45 
Switzerland

53 - 46

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
F/1 
18:00 
Ukraine

42 - 60

Slovenia
I/2 
18:00 
Lithuania

57 - 52

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
F/2 
20:15 
Bulgaria

50 - 73

Germany
07.08.2014
E/3 
13:30 
England

65 - 52

Poland
G/3 
13:30 
Austria

28 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
E/4 
15:45 
Netherlands

82 - 56

Finland
H/3 
15:45 
Estonia

53 - 68

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
F/3 
18:00 
Germany

61 - 45

Ukraine
I/3 
18:00 
Romania

70 - 60

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
F/4 
20:15 
Slovenia

50 - 44

Bulgaria
08.08.2014
L/1 
14:45 
Austria

47 - 53

Estonia
K/1 
17:00 
Norway

29 - 68

Israel
J/1 
19:15 
Ireland

43 - 45

Switzerland
09.08.2014
L/2 
13:30 
Estonia

54 - 47

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
55/A 
13:30 
Poland

66 - 61

Bulgaria
K/2 
15:45 
Israel

75 - 41

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
56/A 
15:45 
Ukraine

55 - 73

Finland
J/2 
18:00 
Switzerland

44 - 71

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
57/A 
18:00 
England

54 - 51

Slovenia
58/A 
20:15 
Germany

57 - 38

Netherlands
10.08.2014
L/3 
11:00 
Luxembourg

52 - 55

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Austria
59/A 
12:15 
Bulgaria

53 - 31

Ukraine
K/3 
13:15 
Romania

82 - 37

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
60/A 
14:30 
Poland

61 - 53

Finland
J/3 
15:30 
Lithuania

54 - 45

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
61/A 
16:45 
Slovenia

44 - 54

Netherlands
62/A 
19:00 
England

54 - 68

Germany