SCOREBOARD

Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(B/1)00/00/00
4. Team(B/2)00/00/00
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
06.08.2014 13:30
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
06.08.2014 15:45
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
07.08.2014 13:30
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
07.08.2014 15:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(D/1)00/00/00
4. Team(D/2)00/00/00
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
06.08.2014 18:00
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
06.08.2014 20:15
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
07.08.2014 18:00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
07.08.2014 20:15

Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/3)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(D/5)00/00/00
Team(A/3)   Team(B/4)
05.08.2014 14:45
Team(B/4)   Team(D/5)
06.08.2014 13:30
Team(D/5)   Team(A/3)
07.08.2014 13:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(B/3)00/00/00
2. Team(C/4)00/00/00
3. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(C/4)
05.08.2014 17:00
Team(C/4)   Team(D/4)
06.08.2014 15:45
Team(D/4)   Team(B/3)
07.08.2014 15:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/3)00/00/00
2. Team(D/3)00/00/00
3. Team(A/4)00/00/00
Team(C/3)   Team(D/3)
05.08.2014 19:15
Team(D/3)   Team(A/4)
06.08.2014 18:00
Team(A/4)   Team(C/3)
07.08.2014 18:00

Classification Games for 15th to 17th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(G/3)00/00/00
2. Team(H/3)00/00/00
3. Team(I/3)00/00/00
Team(G/3)   Team(H/3)
08.08.2014 14:45
Team(H/3)   Team(I/3)
09.08.2014 13:30
Team(I/3)   Team(G/3)
10.08.2014 11:00

Classification Games for 12th to 14th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(G/2)00/00/00
2. Team(H/2)00/00/00
3. Team(I/2)00/00/00
Team(G/2)   Team(H/2)
08.08.2014 17:00
Team(H/2)   Team(I/2)
09.08.2014 15:45
Team(I/2)   Team(G/2)
10.08.2014 13:15

Classification Games for 9th to 11th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(G/1)00/00/00
2. Team(H/1)00/00/00
3. Team(I/1)00/00/00
Team(G/1)   Team(H/1)
08.08.2014 19:15
Team(H/1)   Team(I/1)
09.08.2014 18:00
Team(I/1)   Team(G/1)
10.08.2014 15:30

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Team(E/3)   Team(F/4)
09.08.2014 13:30
Team(F/3)   Team(E/4)
09.08.2014 15:45

Semi-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/2)
09.08.2014 18:00
Team(F/1)   Team(E/2)
09.08.2014 20:15

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (55)   Loser of (56)
10.08.2014 12:15

Classification Games for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (55)   Winner of (56)
10.08.2014 14:30

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
10.08.2014 16:45

Final

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
10.08.2014 19:00