Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

31.07.2014
A/1 
13:45 
Turkey --
Russia
B/1 
13:45 
Croatia --
Spain
A/2 
16:00 
Portugal --
Greece
D/1 
16:00 
Slovak Republic --
France
B/2 
18:15 
Serbia --
Hungary
C/1 
18:15 
Sweden --
Italy
C/2 
20:30 
Denmark --
Czech Republic
D/2 
20:30 
Latvia --
Belgium
01.08.2014
A/3 
13:45 
Greece --
Turkey
B/4 
13:45 
Spain --
Serbia
C/4 
16:00 
Italy --
Denmark
D/4 
16:00 
France --
Latvia
A/4 
18:15 
Russia --
Portugal
B/3 
18:15 
Hungary --
Croatia
C/3 
20:30 
Czech Republic --
Sweden
D/3 
20:30 
Belgium --
Slovak Republic
02.08.2014
A/5 
13:45 
Turkey --
Portugal
B/5 
13:45 
Croatia --
Serbia
C/5 
16:00 
Sweden --
Denmark
D/5 
16:00 
Slovak Republic --
Latvia
A/6 
18:15 
Greece --
Russia
B/6 
18:15 
Hungary --
Spain
C/6 
20:30 
Czech Republic --
Italy
D/6 
20:30 
Belgium --
France
04.08.2014
F/1 
13:45 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/1)
G/1 
13:45 
 
Team(A/4) --
 
Team(D/4)
E/1 
16:00 
 
Team(B/3) --
 
Team(A/1)
G/2 
16:00 
 
Team(B/4) --
 
Team(C/4)
E/2 
18:15 
 
Team(B/2) --
 
Team(A/2)
F/2 
18:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/2)
E/3 
20:30 
 
Team(A/3) --
 
Team(B/1)
F/3 
20:30 
 
Team(C/3) --
 
Team(D/1)
05.08.2014
F/5 
13:45 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/3)
G/3 
13:45 
 
Team(C/4) --
 
Team(A/4)
F/4 
16:00 
 
Team(C/1) --
 
Team(D/2)
G/4 
16:00 
 
Team(D/4) --
 
Team(B/4)
E/4 
18:15 
 
Team(A/1) --
 
Team(B/2)
E/6 
18:15 
 
Team(A/2) --
 
Team(B/1)
E/5 
20:30 
 
Team(B/3) --
 
Team(A/3)
F/6 
20:30 
 
Team(C/2) --
 
Team(D/1)
06.08.2014
E/7 
13:45 
 
Team(B/1) --
 
Team(A/1)
G/5 
13:45 
 
Team(A/4) --
 
Team(B/4)
F/8 
16:00 
 
Team(C/2) --
 
Team(D/3)
G/6 
16:00 
 
Team(C/4) --
 
Team(D/4)
E/9 
18:15 
 
Team(B/2) --
 
Team(A/3)
F/7 
18:15 
 
Team(D/1) --
 
Team(C/1)
E/8 
20:30 
 
Team(A/2) --
 
Team(B/3)
F/9 
20:30 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/3)
08.08.2014
49/A 
13:45 
 
Team(E/1) --
 
Team(F/4)
50/A 
13:45 
 
Team(F/1) --
 
Team(E/4)
51/A 
16:00 
 
Team(E/2) --
 
Team(F/3)
52/A 
16:00 
 
Team(F/2) --
 
Team(E/3)
53/A 
18:15 
 
Team(53/1) --
 
Team(G/4)
54/A 
18:15 
 
Team(54/1) --
 
Team(G/3)
55/A 
20:30 
 
Team(55/1) --
 
Team(G/2)
56/A 
20:30 
 
Team(56/1) --
 
Team(G/1)
09.08.2014
57/A 
13:45 
 
Loser of (53) --
 
Loser of (56)
59/A 
13:45 
 
Winner of (53) --
 
Winner of (56)
58/A 
16:00 
 
Loser of (54) --
 
Loser of (55)
60/A 
16:00 
 
Winner of (54) --
 
Winner of (55)
61/A 
18:15 
 
Loser of (49) --
 
Loser of (52)
63/A 
18:15 
 
Winner of (49) --
 
Winner of (52)
62/A 
20:30 
 
Loser of (50) --
 
Loser of (51)
64/A 
20:30 
 
Winner of (50) --
 
Winner of (51)
10.08.2014
65/A 
13:45 
 
Loser of (57) --
 
Loser of (58)
66/A 
13:45 
 
Winner of (57) --
 
Winner of (58)
67/A 
16:00 
 
Loser of (59) --
 
Loser of (60)
70/A 
16:00 
 
Winner of (61) --
 
Winner of (62)
68/A 
18:15 
 
Winner of (59) --
 
Winner of (60)
71/A 
18:15 
 
Loser of (63) --
 
Loser of (64)
69/A 
20:30 
 
Loser of (61) --
 
Loser of (62)
72/A 
20:30 
 
Winner of (63) --
 
Winner of (64)
Sponsor strip U16 Women 2014