SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Russia22/0173/914
2. Greece21/1116/1133
3. Turkey21/1104/1483
4. Portugal20/2100/1412
Turkey   Russia
3990
11-28   5-24   14-23   9-15  
Portugal   Greece
4858
6-28   13-7   15-15   14-8  
Greece   Turkey
5865
20-19   6-16   12-12   20-18  
Russia   Portugal
8352
18-16   9-8   26-15   30-13  
Turkey   Portugal
02.08.2014 13:45
Greece   Russia
02.08.2014 18:15
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain22/0152/1174
2. Hungary22/099/854
3. Serbia20/290/1072
4. Croatia20/2112/1442
Croatia   Spain
6089
17-22   13-24   9-23   21-20  
Serbia   Hungary
3344
4-14   9-12   8-8   12-10  
Spain   Serbia
6357
18-10   9-6   18-26   18-15  
Hungary   Croatia
5552
15-15   14-8   10-18   16-11  
Croatia   Serbia
02.08.2014 13:45
Hungary   Spain
02.08.2014 18:15
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Czech Republic22/0163/884
2. Italy22/0153/834
3. Sweden20/284/1422
4. Denmark20/287/1742
Sweden   Italy
4165
8-26   7-11   8-16   18-12  
Denmark   Czech Republic
4586
10-29   10-11   11-21   14-25  
Italy   Denmark
8842
20-7   20-14   25-10   23-11  
Czech Republic   Sweden
7743
21-8   17-14   22-7   17-14  
Sweden   Denmark
02.08.2014 16:00
Czech Republic   Italy
02.08.2014 20:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Latvia22/0129/1134
2. Belgium21/1115/1093
3. France21/1118/1193
4. Slovak Republic20/299/1202
Slovak Republic   France
5357
12-19   9-15   20-8   12-15  
Latvia   Belgium
6352
16-8   21-11   20-16   6-17  
France   Latvia
6166
17-18   18-17   13-15   13-16  
Belgium   Slovak Republic
6346
16-11   23-24   0-0   24-11  
Slovak Republic   Latvia
02.08.2014 16:00
Belgium   France
02.08.2014 20:30

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(A/3)00/00/00
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(A/1)
04.08.2014 16:00
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
04.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/3)   Team(B/1)
04.08.2014 20:30
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
05.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
05.08.2014 18:15
Team(B/3)   Team(A/3)
05.08.2014 20:30
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
06.08.2014 13:45
Team(B/2)   Team(A/3)
06.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/3)
06.08.2014 20:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(C/3)00/00/00
4. Team(D/1)00/00/00
5. Team(D/2)00/00/00
6. Team(D/3)00/00/00
Team(D/3)   Team(C/1)
04.08.2014 13:45
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
04.08.2014 18:15
Team(C/3)   Team(D/1)
04.08.2014 20:30
Team(D/3)   Team(C/3)
05.08.2014 13:45
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
05.08.2014 16:00
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
05.08.2014 20:30
Team(C/2)   Team(D/3)
06.08.2014 16:00
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
06.08.2014 18:15
Team(D/2)   Team(C/3)
06.08.2014 20:30

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/4)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(A/4)   Team(D/4)
04.08.2014 13:45
Team(B/4)   Team(C/4)
04.08.2014 16:00
Team(C/4)   Team(A/4)
05.08.2014 13:45
Team(D/4)   Team(B/4)
05.08.2014 16:00
Team(A/4)   Team(B/4)
06.08.2014 13:45
Team(C/4)   Team(D/4)
06.08.2014 16:00

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
08.08.2014 13:45
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
08.08.2014 13:45
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
08.08.2014 16:00
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
08.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place

Team(53/1)   Team(G/4)
08.08.2014 18:15
Team(54/1)   Team(G/3)
08.08.2014 18:15
Team(55/1)   Team(G/2)
08.08.2014 20:30
Team(56/1)   Team(G/1)
08.08.2014 20:30

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
09.08.2014 13:45
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
09.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
09.08.2014 13:45
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
09.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
09.08.2014 18:15
Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
09.08.2014 20:30

Semi-Finals

Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
09.08.2014 18:15
Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
09.08.2014 20:30

Classification Game for15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
10.08.2014 13:45

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
10.08.2014 13:45

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
10.08.2014 16:00

Classifiacation Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
10.08.2014 18:15

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
10.08.2014 20:30

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
10.08.2014 16:00

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
10.08.2014 18:15

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
10.08.2014 20:30
Sponsor strip U16 Women 2014Bauviv