SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Russia11/090/392
2. Greece11/058/482
3. Portugal10/148/581
4. Turkey10/139/901
Turkey   Russia
3990
11-28   5-24   14-23   9-15  
Portugal   Greece
4858
6-28   13-7   15-15   14-8  
Greece   Turkey
01.08.2014 13:45
Russia   Portugal
01.08.2014 18:15
Turkey   Portugal
02.08.2014 13:45
Greece   Russia
02.08.2014 18:15
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain11/089/602
2. Hungary11/044/332
3. Serbia10/133/441
4. Croatia10/160/891
Croatia   Spain
6089
17-22   13-24   9-23   21-20  
Serbia   Hungary
3344
4-14   9-12   8-8   12-10  
Spain   Serbia
01.08.2014 13:45
Hungary   Croatia
01.08.2014 18:15
Croatia   Serbia
02.08.2014 13:45
Hungary   Spain
02.08.2014 18:15
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Czech Republic11/086/452
2. Italy11/065/412
3. Sweden10/141/651
4. Denmark10/145/861
Sweden   Italy
4165
8-26   7-11   8-16   18-12  
Denmark   Czech Republic
4586
10-29   10-11   11-21   14-25  
Italy   Denmark
01.08.2014 16:00
Czech Republic   Sweden
01.08.2014 20:30
Sweden   Denmark
02.08.2014 16:00
Czech Republic   Italy
02.08.2014 20:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Latvia11/063/522
2. France11/057/532
3. Slovak Republic10/153/571
4. Belgium10/152/631
Slovak Republic   France
5357
12-19   9-15   20-8   12-15  
Latvia   Belgium
6352
16-8   21-11   20-16   6-17  
France   Latvia
01.08.2014 16:00
Belgium   Slovak Republic
01.08.2014 20:30
Slovak Republic   Latvia
02.08.2014 16:00
Belgium   France
02.08.2014 20:30

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(A/3)00/00/00
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(A/1)
04.08.2014 16:00
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
04.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/3)   Team(B/1)
04.08.2014 20:30
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
05.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
05.08.2014 18:15
Team(B/3)   Team(A/3)
05.08.2014 20:30
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
06.08.2014 13:45
Team(B/2)   Team(A/3)
06.08.2014 18:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/3)
06.08.2014 20:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(C/3)00/00/00
4. Team(D/1)00/00/00
5. Team(D/2)00/00/00
6. Team(D/3)00/00/00
Team(D/3)   Team(C/1)
04.08.2014 13:45
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
04.08.2014 18:15
Team(C/3)   Team(D/1)
04.08.2014 20:30
Team(D/3)   Team(C/3)
05.08.2014 13:45
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
05.08.2014 16:00
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
05.08.2014 20:30
Team(C/2)   Team(D/3)
06.08.2014 16:00
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
06.08.2014 18:15
Team(D/2)   Team(C/3)
06.08.2014 20:30

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/4)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(A/4)   Team(D/4)
04.08.2014 13:45
Team(B/4)   Team(C/4)
04.08.2014 16:00
Team(C/4)   Team(A/4)
05.08.2014 13:45
Team(D/4)   Team(B/4)
05.08.2014 16:00
Team(A/4)   Team(B/4)
06.08.2014 13:45
Team(C/4)   Team(D/4)
06.08.2014 16:00

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
08.08.2014 13:45
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
08.08.2014 13:45
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
08.08.2014 16:00
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
08.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place

Team(53/1)   Team(G/4)
08.08.2014 18:15
Team(54/1)   Team(G/3)
08.08.2014 18:15
Team(55/1)   Team(G/2)
08.08.2014 20:30
Team(56/1)   Team(G/1)
08.08.2014 20:30

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
09.08.2014 13:45
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
09.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
09.08.2014 13:45
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
09.08.2014 16:00

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
09.08.2014 18:15
Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
09.08.2014 20:30

Semi-Finals

Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
09.08.2014 18:15
Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
09.08.2014 20:30

Classification Game for15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
10.08.2014 13:45

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
10.08.2014 13:45

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
10.08.2014 16:00

Classifiacation Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
10.08.2014 18:15

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
10.08.2014 20:30

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
10.08.2014 16:00

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
10.08.2014 18:15

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
10.08.2014 20:30
Sponsor strip U16 Women 2014Bauviv